Primera Division
Teamstatistiken Fouls
Primera Division
Teamstatistiken Fouls
| # | Vereine | Gesamt | pro Spiel |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Riestra | 275 | 17.2 |
| 2 | Racing | 265 | 14.7 |
| 3 | Aldosivi | 234 | 14.6 |
| 4 | Huracán | 252 | 14 |
| 5 | Instituto | 218 | 13.6 |
| 5 | Sarmiento | 218 | 13.6 |
| 7 | Córdoba SdE | 215 | 13.4 |
| 7 | Newell's | 215 | 13.4 |
| 9 | Lanús | 228 | 13.4 |
| 10 | Atl. Tucumán | 209 | 13.1 |
| 11 | San Lorenzo | 222 | 13.1 |
| 12 | Gim Mendoza | 205 | 12.8 |
| 13 | Tigre | 201 | 12.6 |
| 14 | Barracas | 198 | 12.4 |
| 15 | GELP | 219 | 12.2 |
| 15 | River | 219 | 12.2 |
| 17 | Talleres | 205 | 12.1 |
| 18 | Independiente | 199 | 11.7 |
| 19 | Unión | 210 | 11.7 |
| 20 | Independiente | 197 | 11.6 |
| 21 | Estudiantes | 196 | 11.5 |
| 22 | Platense | 183 | 11.4 |
| 23 | Argentinos | 205 | 11.4 |
| 24 | Banfield | 180 | 11.3 |
| 25 | Vélez | 191 | 11.2 |
| 26 | Estudiantes RC | 179 | 11.2 |
| 27 | Rosario | 194 | 10.8 |
| 28 | Belgrano | 189 | 10.5 |
| 29 | Boca Juniors | 162 | 9.5 |
| 30 | Def y Justicia | 147 | 9.2 |
Unter der Anzeige geht's weiter